eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Reviews
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
299 Fabion St, Kyle, TX 78640-2360

$249,250

$257,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths

299 Fabion St, Kyle, TX 78640-2360

Listed by Pennylu Villanueva of eXp Realty - US

1108 Canyon Maple Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660-5808

$475,000

$467,500

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

1108 Canyon Maple Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660-5808

Listed by Pennylu Villanueva of eXp Realty - US

804 Willowbrook Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801-8002

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt

804 Willowbrook Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801-8002

Listed by Stacey Mitchell of Kenday Group

1999 Dowan Creek RD, Forks, WA 98331

$115,000

$124,997

8.0%
7.47 Acres

1999 Dowan Creek RD, Forks, WA 98331

Congress Realty • Andrew English

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17837 Gilbert ST SE, Tenino, WA 98589

$589,900

$589,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,532 SqFt

17837 Gilbert ST SE, Tenino, WA 98589

eXp Realty • Trish Vander Mooren

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1602 Rucker AVE, Everett, WA 98201

$1,225,000

$1,299,990

5.8%
4 Beds2.25 Baths4,156 SqFt

1602 Rucker AVE, Everett, WA 98201

Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC • Merrick Rutledge

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
260 SE Andrews ST, Issaquah, WA 98027

$1,600,000

$1,699,950

5.9%
7 Beds2.5 Baths3,070 SqFt

260 SE Andrews ST, Issaquah, WA 98027

Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Freddy M. Delgadillo

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3837 Jester CT NW, Olympia, WA 98502

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,420 SqFt

3837 Jester CT NW, Olympia, WA 98502

Redfin • Jessica Kammeyer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21716 160th AVE SE, Monroe, WA 98272

$1,365,000

$1,399,500

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,065 SqFt

21716 160th AVE SE, Monroe, WA 98272

John L. Scott, Inc. • Cindy Chase

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15722 NE 14th TER, Bellevue, WA 98008

$1,050,000

$1,088,888

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt

15722 NE 14th TER, Bellevue, WA 98008

Multifamily Properties • Brandon M Vukelich

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
32 Thornton Creek LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$430,000

$389,000

10.5%
10 Acres

32 Thornton Creek LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Windermere RE Cle Elum • Jon L. Newton

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21415 23rd AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$572,000

$580,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,943 SqFt

21415 23rd AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Windermere Prof Partners • Cathy Torgerson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
746 129th ST E #19, Tacoma, WA 98445

$722,785

$714,995

1.1%
5 Beds2.75 Baths3,002 SqFt

746 129th ST E #19, Tacoma, WA 98445

D.R. Horton • Erik Eide

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3051 Main ST, Custer, WA 98240

$275,000

$275,000

0.33 Acres

3051 Main ST, Custer, WA 98240

Coldwell Banker Bain • Michael Stawicki

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
999 Cresent Bay LN, Port Angeles, WA 98363

$285,000

$295,000

3.4%
2.24 Acres

999 Cresent Bay LN, Port Angeles, WA 98363

Century 21 Real Estate Center • Patti Morris

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
404 Willow Road PL, Bellingham, WA 98226

$1,792,000

$1,792,000

6 Beds4 Baths3,894 SqFt

404 Willow Road PL, Bellingham, WA 98226

ONE Realty • James Heintz

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1115 30th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144

$2,100,000

$2,100,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,830 SqFt

1115 30th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144

Coldwell Banker Bain • Terry McMahan

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1123 Trenton AVE, Bremerton, WA 98310

$407,000

$395,000

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

1123 Trenton AVE, Bremerton, WA 98310

Redfin • Sheryl Wingate

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
708 Salzburg LN SE, Olympia, WA 98513

$333,000

$325,000

2.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,048 SqFt

708 Salzburg LN SE, Olympia, WA 98513

MVP Realty Group • Marti Baker

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2158 169th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98271

$699,950

$699,950

3 Beds2.25 Baths2,010 SqFt

2158 169th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98271

John L. Scott Everett • Renee Huseby

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
620 13th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

$418,500

$409,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,976 SqFt

620 13th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

Coldwell Banker Evergreen • Jodi Ashline

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9608 25th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208

$760,000

$750,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

9608 25th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208

RE/MAX Northwest • Dustin J. Remington

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8608 196th ST SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

$865,000

$898,000

3.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,090 SqFt

8608 196th ST SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

Windermere Real Estate Central • Travis Stewart

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
770 Lancaster RD, Selah, WA 98242

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,972 SqFt

770 Lancaster RD, Selah, WA 98242

RE/MAX Elite • Brenda Sweet

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White
eXp Realty
Dennis Day
+1(206) 295-0657
dennis.day@exprealty.com
2815 Elliott Ave Suite 100, Seattle, WA 98121

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Reviews
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recent Sold

Name: Deborah Penny

contact: 1-805-284-0995

email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net

Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist

 

Name: Christopher Cribb

contact: 1-816-982-5990

email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net

Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS

 

Name: Amy Logue

contact:  1-503-814-9613

email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net

Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Association of REALTORS® MLS

 

 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.